Asociación Rosarina de Ajedrez

Torneo Selección 2018




Tabla de Posiciones
Puesto Nombre Elo Puntos BH-1/BHM /BHT /Progr. 1 9 Cuello, Camila 1699 8 34,0 27,5 37,5 36,0 2 3 González, Mariano 1895 6,5 36,5 28,5 38,0 31,0 3 27 Araya, Ezequiel 0 5,5 30,0 25,0 30,0 22,0 4 15 Gutiérrez, Ramiro 1583 5,5 28,5 23,5 31,5 23,5 5 5 García, Ricardo 1817 5,5 27,0 22,0 29,5 21,5 6 4 Micalizio, Hugo 1862 5 38,0 30,0 41,0 27,0 7 1 Salazar, Ezequiel 1926 5 37,5 29,5 37,5 26,0 8 6 Herrera, Solange 1727 5 37,5 29,5 37,5 25,0 9 34 Morgado, Walter 0 5 31,0 26,0 33,5 22,0 10 29 Carcel, Joan 0 4,5 40,0 32,0 44,0 25,0 11 2 Páez, Hernán 1904 4,5 35,5 27,5 39,0 25,0 12 11 Brito, Sofía 1653 4,5 32,0 26,5 35,5 21,0 13 19 Barchiesi, Lisandro 1517 4,5 32,0 25,5 34,5 21,5 14 13 Rodríguez, Lisandro 1631 4,5 31,5 26,0 35,0 18,0 15 18 Buchet, Carlos 1545 4,5 31,0 25,5 33,5 22,0 16 7 Odasso, Gianluca 1718 4,5 27,5 23,0 29,0 16,0 17 36 Núñez, Ricardo 0 4,5 26,5 21,5 28,5 16,5 18 33 Marega, Maximiliano 0 4,5 25,5 20,0 25,5 22,0 19 32 Herrera, Eduardo 0 4,5 23,0 18,5 23,0 18,0 20 22 Goyenechea, Álvaro 1466 4 31,5 26,0 31,5 19,5 21 16 Vicente Torres, Santiago 1573 4 29,0 24,5 31,5 18,0 22 17 Tsotras, Daniel 1562 4 20,5 17,0 22,0 10,0 23 30 Gambacorta, Sergio 0 3,5 36,5 28,5 39,5 19,5 24 31 Gunno, Fernando 0 3,5 33,5 25,5 36,5 18,5 25 35 Muñoz, Sergio 0 3,5 29,5 24,0 31,0 18,5 26 26 Salcedo, Luis Carlos 1266 3,5 27,0 21,5 29,0 14,5 27 37 Reyes, Ian 0 3,5 26,5 22,0 29,0 15,5 28 8 Castro, Diego 1706 3,5 25,0 20,0 25,0 15,5 29 28 Bravo, Walter 0 3,5 23,5 18,0 23,5 14,5 30 20 Rojas, Alejo 1484 3 29,0 23,5 31,0 17,0 31 25 Petti, Luca 1296 3 26,5 21,5 29,0 12,5 32 21 Florit, Rafaela 1479 3 25,5 20,5 25,5 13,0 33 10 Hoffman, Karen 1663 3 23,5 18,0 23,5 6,0 34 12 Mancilla, Manuel 1631 3 16,0 12,5 16,0 11,5 35 38 Signa, Juan 0 2,5 28,0 22,5 28,0 14,5 36 39 Torres, Marcelo 0 2,5 26,0 21,5 29,0 10,0 37 14 Paradell, Osvaldo 1601 2,5 19,0 14,5 19,0 8,5 38 23 Bosisio, Aurelio 1425 2 19,0 14,5 19,0 9,5 39 40 Yeni, Fabián 0 2 17,5 13,5 17,5 9,0 40 24 Vázquez, Daniel 1408 1,5 27,0 20,5 29,0 7,0

Estadísticas de Elo FIDE
No. Nombre FED FIDE-ID EloInt W n We W-We K Val+/- Ra Rp 1 Salazar, Ezequiel ARG 115991 1926 3,5 5 4,04 -0,54 40 -22 1650 1727 2 Páez, Hernán ARG 150240 1904 2,0 5 3,63 -1,63 40 -65 1707 1480 3 González, Mariano ARG 151475 1895 5,5 7 4,80 0,70 20 14 1733 1881 4 Micalizio, Hugo ARG 119911 1862 4,0 7 4,73 -0,73 20 -15 1711 1696 5 García, Ricardo ARG 152862 1817 3,5 4 3,13 0,37 40 15 1557 1401 6 Herrera, Solange ARG 116360 1727 2,0 4 2,39 -0,39 20 -8 1649 1490 7 Odasso, Gianluca ARG 165042 1718 2,5 4 2,99 -0,49 20 -10 1503 1288 8 Castro, Diego ARG 132772 1706 1,5 3 2,56 -1,06 20 -21 1399 1068 9 Cuello, Camila ARG 130672 1699 5,0 5 1,44 3,56 20 71 1863 2339 10 Hoffman, Karen ARG 174564 1663 2,0 4 2,84 -0,84 40 -34 1499 1127 11 Brito, Sofía ARG 160768 1653 1,0 3 1,32 -0,32 40 -13 1699 1300 12 Mancilla, Manuel ARG 144428 1631 1,0 2 1,66 -0,66 20 -13 1352 1176 13 Rodríguez, Lisandro ARG 138940 1631 1,0 2 1,04 -0,04 20 -1 1618 1176 14 Paradell, Osvaldo ARG 173886 1601 1,5 3 1,89 -0,39 40 -16 1499 1056 15 Gutiérrez, Ramiro ARG 146412 1583 3,0 4 1,97 1,03 40 41 1605 1444 16 Vicente Torres, Santiago ARG 181773 1573 2,0 3 1,60 0,40 40 16 1551 1401 17 Tsotras, Daniel ARG 172243 1562 2,0 3 1,89 0,11 40 4 1456 1103 18 Buchet, Carlos ARG 136514 1545 0,0 3 0,67 -0,67 40 -27 1790 1339 19 Barchiesi, Lisandro ARG 165000 1517 1,5 4 0,98 0,52 40 21 1727 1406 20 Rojas, Alejo ARG 165077 1484 0,5 5 1,57 -1,07 40 -43 1636 1310 21 Florit, Rafaela ARG 163732 1479 1,0 3 1,31 -0,31 40 -12 1553 1227 22 Goyenechea, Álvaro ARG 146625 1466 1,5 4 0,73 0,77 40 31 1743 1430 23 Bosisio, Aurelio ARG 165018 1425 0,5 4 1,34 -0,84 40 -34 1559 1100 24 Vázquez, Daniel ARG 164658 1408 1,0 6 1,17 -0,17 40 -7 1664 1258 25 Petti, Luca ARG 161241 1296 2,5 4 0,64 1,86 40 74 1592 1230 26 Salcedo, Luis Carlos ARG 161055 1266 1,5 5 0,67 0,83 40 33 1599 1362 27 Araya, Ezequiel ARG 167797 0 3,0 5 0 1628 1607 28 Bravo, Walter ARG 0 0 2,0 5 0 1616 1457 29 Carcel, Joan ARG 0 0 4,5 7 0 1741 1692 30 Gambacorta, Sergio ARG 0 0 2,5 7 0 1686 1584 31 Gunno, Fernando ARG 168700 0 1,0 5 0 1623 1343 32 Herrera, Eduardo ARG 0 0 2,0 4 0 1563 1450 33 Marega, Maximiliano ARG 173860 0 3,5 5 0 1603 1559 34 Morgado, Walter ARG 134317 0 3,0 6 0 1667 1595 35 Muñoz, Sergio ARG 171883 0 3,0 7 0 1627 1506 36 Núñez, Ricardo ARG 173878 0 4,0 5 0 1533 1376 37 Reyes, Ian ARG 0 0 2,5 6 0 1500 1428 38 Signa, Juan ARG 184373 0 2,0 5 0 1482 1276 39 Torres, Marcelo ARG 0 0 2,0 6 0 1505 1238 40 Yeni, Fabián ARG 0 0 1,0 5 0 1483 1243

Partidas en PGN

Primera ronda (lu 28/5 20.00)

  1    1 Salazar, Ezequiel        [0,0]    1:0    [0,0] Florit, Rafaela            21 
  2   22 Goyenechea, Álvaro       [0,0]    0:1    [0,0] Páez, Hernán                2 
  3    3 González, Mariano        [0,0]    1:0    [0,0] Vázquez, Daniel            24 
  4   25 Petti, Luca              [0,0]    0:1    [0,0] Micalizio, Hugo             4 
  5    5 García, Ricardo          [0,0]    1:0    [0,0] Salcedo, Luis Carlos       26 
  6   27 Araya, Ezequiel          [0,0]    0:1    [0,0] Herrera, Solange            6 
  7    7 Odasso, Gianluca         [0,0]    0:1    [0,0] Carcel, Joan               29 
  8   30 Gambacorta, Sergio       [0,0]    0:1    [0,0] Cuello, Camila              9 
  9   10 Hoffman, Karen           [0,0]    0:1    [0,0] Gunno, Fernando            31 
 10   32 Herrera, Eduardo         [0,0]    0:1    [0,0] Brito, Sofía               11 
 11   13 Rodríguez, Lisandro      [0,0]    =:=    [0,0] Morgado, Walter            34 
 12   35 Muñoz, Sergio            [0,0]    0:1    [0,0] Gutiérrez, Ramiro          15 
 13   16 Vicente Torres, Santiago [0,0]    1:0    [0,0] Núñez, Ricardo             36 
 14   37 Reyes, Ian               [0,0]    1:0    [0,0] Tsotras, Daniel            17 
 15   18 Buchet, Carlos           [0,0]    1:0    [0,0] Signa, Juan                38 
 16   39 Torres, Marcelo          [0,0]    0:1    [0,0] Barchiesi, Lisandro        19 
 17   20 Rojas, Alejo             [0,0]    1:0    [0,0] Yeni, Fabián               40 
 18    8 Castro, Diego            [0,0]    =:-                                        
 19   12 Mancilla, Manuel         [0,0]    =:-                                        
 20   14 Paradell, Osvaldo        [0,0]    =:-                                        
 21   23 Bosisio, Aurelio         [0,0]    =:-                                        
 22   28 Bravo, Walter            [0,0]    =:-                                        
 23   33 Marega, Maximiliano      [0,0]    =:-                                        

Ver partidas
Segunda ronda (mi 30/5 20.00) 1 15 Gutiérrez, Ramiro [1,0] 0:1 [1,0] Salazar, Ezequiel 1 2 2 Páez, Hernán [1,0] 1:0 [1,0] Vicente Torres, Santiago 16 3 19 Barchiesi, Lisandro [1,0] 0:1 [1,0] González, Mariano 3 4 4 Micalizio, Hugo [1,0] 1:0 [1,0] Buchet, Carlos 18 5 29 Carcel, Joan [1,0] 1:0 [1,0] García, Ricardo 5 6 6 Herrera, Solange [1,0] 1:0 [1,0] Rojas, Alejo 20 7 9 Cuello, Camila [1,0] 1:0 [1,0] Gunno, Fernando 31 8 11 Brito, Sofía [1,0] +:- [1,0] Reyes, Ian 37 9 23 Bosisio, Aurelio [0,5] 0:1 [0,5] Castro, Diego 8 10 14 Paradell, Osvaldo [0,5] 0:1 [0,5] Marega, Maximiliano 33 11 7 Odasso, Gianluca [0,0] 0:1 [0,5] Rodríguez, Lisandro 13 12 36 Núñez, Ricardo [0,0] 0:1 [0,5] Morgado, Walter 34 13 27 Araya, Ezequiel [0,0] 1:0 [0,0] Hoffman, Karen 10 14 17 Tsotras, Daniel [0,0] 0:1 [0,0] Gambacorta, Sergio 30 15 21 Florit, Rafaela [0,0] 0:1 [0,0] Herrera, Eduardo 32 16 24 Vázquez, Daniel [0,0] 0:1 [0,0] Muñoz, Sergio 35 17 38 Signa, Juan [0,0] 1:0 [0,0] Petti, Luca 25 18 26 Salcedo, Luis Carlos [0,0] 1:0 [0,0] Torres, Marcelo 39 19 12 Mancilla, Manuel [0,5] =:- 20 22 Goyenechea, Álvaro [0,0] =:- 21 28 Bravo, Walter [0,5] =:- 22 40 Yeni, Fabián [0,0] =:-
Ver partidas
Tercera ronda (lu 4/6 20.00) 1 1 Salazar, Ezequiel [2,0] -:+ [2,0] Herrera, Solange 6 2 9 Cuello, Camila [2,0] 1:0 [2,0] Páez, Hernán 2 3 3 González, Mariano [2,0] 1:0 [2,0] Carcel, Joan 29 4 11 Brito, Sofía [2,0] 0:1 [2,0] Micalizio, Hugo 4 5 34 Morgado, Walter [1,5] 1:0 [1,5] Castro, Diego 8 6 33 Marega, Maximiliano [1,5] 1:0 [1,5] Rodríguez, Lisandro 13 7 5 García, Ricardo [1,0] =:= [1,0] Bravo, Walter 28 8 30 Gambacorta, Sergio [1,0] +:- [1,0] Mancilla, Manuel 12 9 31 Gunno, Fernando [1,0] 0:1 [1,0] Gutiérrez, Ramiro 15 10 16 Vicente Torres, Santiago [1,0] 1:0 [1,0] Salcedo, Luis Carlos 26 11 18 Buchet, Carlos [1,0] =:= [1,0] Reyes, Ian 37 12 32 Herrera, Eduardo [1,0] 0:1 [1,0] Barchiesi, Lisandro 19 13 20 Rojas, Alejo [1,0] =:= [1,0] Signa, Juan 38 14 35 Muñoz, Sergio [1,0] 1:0 [0,5] Paradell, Osvaldo 14 15 40 Yeni, Fabián [0,5] 0:1 [0,5] Goyenechea, Álvaro 22 16 24 Vázquez, Daniel [0,0] 0:1 [0,0] Odasso, Gianluca 7 17 10 Hoffman, Karen [0,0] 0:1 [0,0] Núñez, Ricardo 36 18 25 Petti, Luca [0,0] 1:0 [0,0] Tsotras, Daniel 17 19 39 Torres, Marcelo [0,0] 0:1 [0,0] Florit, Rafaela 21 20 23 Bosisio, Aurelio [0,5] =:- 21 27 Araya, Ezequiel [1,0] =:-
Ver partidas
Cuarta ronda (mi 6/6 20.00) 1 6 Herrera, Solange [3,0] 0:1 [3,0] González, Mariano 3 2 4 Micalizio, Hugo [3,0] 0:1 [3,0] Cuello, Camila 9 3 34 Morgado, Walter [2,5] 0:1 [2,0] Salazar, Ezequiel 1 4 2 Páez, Hernán [2,0] 1:0 [2,0] Muñoz, Sergio 35 5 19 Barchiesi, Lisandro [2,0] =:= [2,0] Brito, Sofía 11 6 15 Gutiérrez, Ramiro [2,0] =:= [2,0] Gambacorta, Sergio 30 7 29 Carcel, Joan [2,0] 1:0 [2,0] Vicente Torres, Santiago 16 8 38 Signa, Juan [1,5] =:= [1,5] García, Ricardo 5 9 8 Castro, Diego [1,5] 0:1 [1,5] Goyenechea, Álvaro 22 10 13 Rodríguez, Lisandro [1,5] 0:1 [1,5] Araya, Ezequiel 27 11 28 Bravo, Walter [1,5] 0:1 [1,5] Buchet, Carlos 18 12 37 Reyes, Ian [1,5] 0:1 [1,5] Rojas, Alejo 20 13 26 Salcedo, Luis Carlos [1,0] 0:1 [1,0] Odasso, Gianluca 7 14 31 Gunno, Fernando [1,0] +:- [1,0] Mancilla, Manuel 12 15 21 Florit, Rafaela [1,0] =:= [1,0] Petti, Luca 25 16 36 Núñez, Ricardo [1,0] 1:0 [1,0] Bosisio, Aurelio 23 17 14 Paradell, Osvaldo [0,5] 0:1 [1,0] Herrera, Eduardo 32 18 10 Hoffman, Karen [0,0] 0:1 [0,0] Vázquez, Daniel 24 19 17 Tsotras, Daniel [0,0] 0:1 [0,0] Torres, Marcelo 39 20 33 Marega, Maximiliano [2,5] =:- 21 40 Yeni, Fabián [0,5] =:-
Ver partidas
Quinta ronda (sá 9/6 15.00) 1 3 González, Mariano [4,0] 0:1 [4,0] Cuello, Camila 9 2 29 Carcel, Joan [3,0] =:= [3,0] Páez, Hernán 2 3 33 Marega, Maximiliano [3,0] 0:1 [3,0] Micalizio, Hugo 4 4 11 Brito, Sofía [2,5] 0:1 [2,5] Araya, Ezequiel 27 5 20 Rojas, Alejo [2,5] 0:1 [2,5] Gutiérrez, Ramiro 15 6 18 Buchet, Carlos [2,5] 1:0 [2,5] Morgado, Walter 34 7 30 Gambacorta, Sergio [2,5] 1:0 [2,5] Barchiesi, Lisandro 19 8 22 Goyenechea, Álvaro [2,5] =:= [2,0] García, Ricardo 5 9 7 Odasso, Gianluca [2,0] 0:1 [2,0] Muñoz, Sergio 35 10 31 Gunno, Fernando [2,0] 1:0 [2,0] Núñez, Ricardo 36 11 16 Vicente Torres, Santiago [2,0] -:+ [1,5] Rodríguez, Lisandro 13 12 8 Castro, Diego [1,5] =:= [1,5] Bravo, Walter 28 13 25 Petti, Luca [1,5] =:= [1,5] Reyes, Ian 37 14 39 Torres, Marcelo [1,0] 1:0 [1,0] Mancilla, Manuel 12 15 23 Bosisio, Aurelio [1,0] 0:1 [1,0] Salcedo, Luis Carlos 26 16 24 Vázquez, Daniel [1,0] =:= [1,0] Yeni, Fabián 40 17 17 Tsotras, Daniel [0,0] 1:0 [0,0] Hoffman, Karen 10 18 1 Salazar, Ezequiel [3,0] =:- 19 6 Herrera, Solange [3,0] =:- 20 14 Paradell, Osvaldo [0,5] =:- 21 21 Florit, Rafaela [1,5] =:- 22 32 Herrera, Eduardo [2,0] =:- 23 38 Signa, Juan [2,0] =:-
Ver partidas
Sexta ronda (lu 11/6 20.00) 1 9 Cuello, Camila [5,0] 1:0 [3,5] Herrera, Solange 6 2 4 Micalizio, Hugo [4,0] 0:1 [4,0] González, Mariano 3 3 1 Salazar, Ezequiel [3,5] 1:0 [3,5] Buchet, Carlos 18 4 2 Páez, Hernán [3,5] 1:0 [3,5] Gambacorta, Sergio 30 5 15 Gutiérrez, Ramiro [3,5] 0:1 [3,5] Carcel, Joan 29 6 27 Araya, Ezequiel [3,5] 0:1 [3,0] Goyenechea, Álvaro 22 7 35 Muñoz, Sergio [3,0] =:= [3,0] Gunno, Fernando 31 8 11 Brito, Sofía [2,5] =:= [3,0] Marega, Maximiliano 33 9 5 García, Ricardo [2,5] 1:0 [2,5] Rojas, Alejo 20 10 19 Barchiesi, Lisandro [2,5] 1:0 [2,5] Rodríguez, Lisandro 13 11 34 Morgado, Walter [2,5] 1:0 [2,5] Signa, Juan 38 12 28 Bravo, Walter [2,0] 0:1 [2,0] Odasso, Gianluca 7 13 26 Salcedo, Luis Carlos [2,0] =:= [2,0] Castro, Diego 8 14 16 Vicente Torres, Santiago [2,0] 1:0 [2,0] Torres, Marcelo 39 15 37 Reyes, Ian [2,0] =:= [2,0] Florit, Rafaela 21 16 36 Núñez, Ricardo [2,0] 1:0 [2,0] Petti, Luca 25 17 12 Mancilla, Manuel [1,0] 1:0 [1,5] Vázquez, Daniel 24 18 40 Yeni, Fabián [1,5] -:+ [1,0] Tsotras, Daniel 17 19 23 Bosisio, Aurelio [1,0] =:= [1,0] Paradell, Osvaldo 14 20 10 Hoffman, Karen [0,0] 1:- Descanso 21 32 Herrera, Eduardo [2,5] =:-
Ver partidas
Séptima ronda (13/6 20.00) 1 29 Carcel, Joan [4,5] 0:1 [6,0] Cuello, Camila 9 2 3 González, Mariano [5,0] =:= [4,5] Salazar, Ezequiel 1 3 4 Micalizio, Hugo [4,0] 1:0 [4,5] Páez, Hernán 2 4 22 Goyenechea, Álvaro [4,0] 0:1 [3,5] Gutiérrez, Ramiro 15 5 30 Gambacorta, Sergio [3,5] 0:1 [3,5] García, Ricardo 5 6 6 Herrera, Solange [3,5] =:= [3,5] Morgado, Walter 34 7 18 Buchet, Carlos [3,5] 1:0 [3,5] Muñoz, Sergio 35 8 31 Gunno, Fernando [3,5] 0:1 [3,5] Barchiesi, Lisandro 19 9 33 Marega, Maximiliano [3,5] 0:1 [3,5] Araya, Ezequiel 27 10 7 Odasso, Gianluca [3,0] =:= [3,0] Brito, Sofía 11 11 32 Herrera, Eduardo [3,0] +:- [3,0] Vicente Torres, Santiago 16 12 8 Castro, Diego [2,5] 0:1 [3,0] Núñez, Ricardo 36 13 13 Rodríguez, Lisandro [2,5] 1:0 [2,5] Reyes, Ian 37 14 21 Florit, Rafaela [2,5] =:= [2,5] Rojas, Alejo 20 15 38 Signa, Juan [2,5] 0:1 [2,5] Salcedo, Luis Carlos 26 16 25 Petti, Luca [2,0] 1:0 [2,0] Mancilla, Manuel 12 17 39 Torres, Marcelo [2,0] =:= [2,0] Bravo, Walter 28 18 24 Vázquez, Daniel [1,5] 0:1 [2,0] Tsotras, Daniel 17 19 40 Yeni, Fabián [1,5] =:= [1,5] Bosisio, Aurelio 23 20 14 Paradell, Osvaldo [1,5] 0:1 [1,0] Hoffman, Karen 10
Ver partidas
Octava ronda (sá 16/6 15.00) 1 9 Cuello, Camila [7,0] 1:0 [5,0] Salazar, Ezequiel 1 2 2 Páez, Hernán [4,5] 0:1 [5,5] González, Mariano 3 3 5 García, Ricardo [4,5] 1:0 [5,0] Micalizio, Hugo 4 4 15 Gutiérrez, Ramiro [4,5] 1:0 [4,5] Buchet, Carlos 18 5 27 Araya, Ezequiel [4,5] 1:0 [4,5] Carcel, Joan 29 6 19 Barchiesi, Lisandro [4,5] 0:1 [4,0] Herrera, Solange 6 7 34 Morgado, Walter [4,0] 1:0 [4,0] Goyenechea, Álvaro 22 8 36 Núñez, Ricardo [4,0] =:= [4,0] Herrera, Eduardo 32 9 30 Gambacorta, Sergio [3,5] 0:1 [3,5] Odasso, Gianluca 7 10 11 Brito, Sofía [3,5] 1:0 [3,5] Gunno, Fernando 31 11 35 Muñoz, Sergio [3,5] 0:1 [3,5] Rodríguez, Lisandro 13 12 26 Salcedo, Luis Carlos [3,5] 0:1 [3,5] Marega, Maximiliano 33 13 20 Rojas, Alejo [3,0] 0:1 [3,0] Vicente Torres, Santiago 16 14 17 Tsotras, Daniel [3,0] +:- [3,0] Florit, Rafaela 21 15 28 Bravo, Walter [2,5] 1:0 [3,0] Petti, Luca 25 16 38 Signa, Juan [2,5] -:+ [2,5] Castro, Diego 8 17 37 Reyes, Ian [2,5] 1:0 [2,5] Torres, Marcelo 39 18 10 Hoffman, Karen [2,0] 1:0 [2,0] Bosisio, Aurelio 23 19 12 Mancilla, Manuel [2,0] 1:0 [2,0] Yeni, Fabián 40 20 24 Vázquez, Daniel [1,5] 0:1 [1,5] Paradell, Osvaldo 14
Ver partidas
Novena ronda (lu 18/6 20.00) 1 9 Cuello, Camila [8,0] : [5,5] Araya, Ezequiel 27 2 3 González, Mariano [6,5] : [5,5] Gutiérrez, Ramiro 15 3 6 Herrera, Solange [5,0] : [5,5] García, Ricardo 5 4 4 Micalizio, Hugo [5,0] : [5,0] Morgado, Walter 34 5 1 Salazar, Ezequiel [5,0] : [4,5] Odasso, Gianluca 7 6 32 Herrera, Eduardo [4,5] : [4,5] Páez, Hernán 2 7 29 Carcel, Joan [4,5] : [4,5] Brito, Sofía 11 8 13 Rodríguez, Lisandro [4,5] : [4,5] Núñez, Ricardo 36 9 18 Buchet, Carlos [4,5] : [4,5] Barchiesi, Lisandro 19 10 16 Vicente Torres, Santiago [4,0] : [4,5] Marega, Maximiliano 33 11 22 Goyenechea, Álvaro [4,0] : [4,0] Tsotras, Daniel 17 12 8 Castro, Diego [3,5] : [3,5] Gambacorta, Sergio 30 13 31 Gunno, Fernando [3,5] : [3,5] Salcedo, Luis Carlos 26 14 35 Muñoz, Sergio [3,5] : [3,5] Bravo, Walter 28 15 12 Mancilla, Manuel [3,0] : [3,5] Reyes, Ian 37 16 21 Florit, Rafaela [3,0] : [3,0] Hoffman, Karen 10 17 25 Petti, Luca [3,0] : [3,0] Rojas, Alejo 20 18 14 Paradell, Osvaldo [2,5] : [2,5] Signa, Juan 38 19 40 Yeni, Fabián [2,0] : [2,5] Torres, Marcelo 39 20 23 Bosisio, Aurelio [2,0] : [1,5] Vázquez, Daniel 24
Ver partidas
ARA - Archivo 2018